Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky - 2009

12. 10. 2009

ŠEDIVÁČKOVA 111 - 2009

DTW 1

 

 

1Matrková LucieTerykCTP11:28
2Čiperová LenkaGarpBeauceron11:41
3Marianna Larionová DinaNO 13:52
4Staňková PetraBarry z KunčičekBígl14:55
5Marketa BarboříkováWaruschka+OzzyNO15:41
6Kateřina SkořepováDynamique Beauceron17:32
7Zdeňka DuškováBubuSH18:04
8Pituchová MarkétaDrakeNSDT Retriever18:04
8Marie PayneováBonie  CSV19:26
9Matrková JanaTutuBO19:38
10Michaela VeličkováAbibiBOM19:43
11Provázková Veronika LajkaBOC19:58
12Petra Katolická CeraVO21:29
13Hrdličková IvanaBellaSH22:11
14Barbora ZelenkováBaltoSH22:18
15Hana ČápováDannyCSV+ BOM25:26
16Lenka PlášilováMaxAM25:27
17Jana OndráškováDinulkaGP27:53
18Hana HovorkováMajkkříženec SHxAM28:06
19Jana HoláBaltikAH28:50
20Petra DavidováKimlanˇs WulfgarSH28:51
21Lucie JirováLexi  SMSP29:09
22Kristýna PechalováAranka Polobulice29:21
23Čapská JaroslavaRockykříženec29:53
24Léblová VeronikaZelíLS29:56
25Novotná RadkaBedřichSH+ACD29:57
26Michaela ČervinkováNordAM30:31
27Hellebrandová PavlaDitakříženec32:28
28Dědková KateřinaAlfonskříženec35:05
29Zlata HadravováBláhaMS35:31
30Sandra VaňkovaAngusBOG39:14

DTW 2

1Eva ValentováFram ESP13:01
2Koukalová KateřinaEronVO16:51
3Stejskalová JitkaMaggie Family CitasErdelterier24:54
4Ilona GuziurBerenikaSA28:23
5Romana BielikováArtAM28:50
6Alena KohlováNýwakříženec28:53
7Benešová MartinaAtosrotwailer29:35
8Alena SoudkováOri STP29:37
9Benkeová MilenaJacky+Maisy MaiNO+AM+Čaurasier34:51
10Jana HynkováDenyAH36:00
11Černá MonikaAki a CilieČeský fousek36:55
12Bahulíková LenkaA´Nerrvik Severská ságaGP47:04
13Ladislava DoležalováFisiHyena######

DTM 1

1Karel ŠlajerFantazieČSV10:52
2Lichtenberk JaroslavCodySH13:03
3Herman JosefManikyaĆsV14:45
4Dvořák PetrEdie Henoy Tvrze Rotweiler14:51
5Jan Barbořík CarismoDO15:41
6Miroslav ŠtěpánAranka  Hovawart16:14
7Lorko JanKorakříženec16:47
8Frank MichalGreisyCHP16:53
9Peter Brzďo VrábelFramSH16:56
10Roman HabáskoKaripejsekSH18:04
11Kdýr MarianRitchie 19:47
12Dušan JanováčLusySH21:29
13Halada TomášMajkýSH22:40
14Pačes JanWendyNO22:50
15Jan Dostál Rony Zdounecký vlčák24:52
16Mirek KuželaVlkAlaskan26:44
17Jan Guziur                 Amira  SA28:23
18Němec VojtaDubery a DreamSamojed28:49
19Zdeněk PospíšilKesySH28:51
20Vít KolátorAlvi+RampiAH29:21
21Tomáš BeránekKarl+DaraMix31:52
22Martin ChládekBertNO34:01
23Petr DvořákGeraNO+ACD37:16
24Ladislav KonečnýBellaPHP37:39
25Polášek RomanMéďaBOM39:52
26Šmotek JiříBaxkříženec######

DTM 2

1Pudil VáclavNikČSV11:15
2Petr LavickýDickET11:31
3Moravec JanGriniCHP12:14
4Jaroslav DrtinaBenjiPO 12:36
5Luboš BodlákSion                         CHP14:34
6Jan Šeda ClairmontHovawart16:14
7Prášil JanTobiášZlatý retriever19:25
8René KazdaZaroCHP23:26
9Zbyněk HeřmánekAryaPSV25:06
10Trummer UdoSannerkGP25:48
11Vladimír UrbášekEsi+CoraAm+SH26:03
12Antonin BielikLentilkaAM28:50
13Vojta SoudekBerta+ČiliSTP29:37
14Honěk OldřichEnngiSamojed32:28
15Samelák OndřejŠemaBOM32:56
16Steiner HolgerRampušákAM34:21
17Jaromír Hurych Ambra+NickGP37:02
18Greňo JánSidVelký knírač39:44
19Koudelka OtaDorian+AtrejSamojed46:47
20Němec VáclavOlinka+ApolenkaSH+ACD46:50
21Vladimír ČeřovskýSamkříženec######